Is Russell Stover Chocolate Butter Cream Caramel with Milk Chocolate - 3 Oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate Candy {Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla, Salt, Rebiana (Stevia Extract)}, Maltitol Syrup, Pecans, Polydextrose, Palm Kernel Oil, Maltitol, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Fd&C Colors (Yellow 5 & 6, Red 40, Blue 1), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative) And Citric Acid.
Check Russell Stover Chocolate Butter Cream Caramel with Milk Chocolate - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Chocolate Butter Cream Caramel with Milk Chocolate - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Russell Stover Chocolate Butter Cream Caramel with Milk Chocolate - 3 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


