Is Russell Stover Chocolate Candy, Sugar Free, Peanuts Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
chocolate candy (maltitol, cocoa butter, chocolate, sodium caseinate (milk), milk fat, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanilla, salt, rebiana (stevia extract)), peanuts, maltitol, modified food starch, citric acid, sorbic acid, maltitol syrup, edible shellac and gum arabic
Check Russell Stover Chocolate Candy, Sugar Free, Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Chocolate Candy, Sugar Free, Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Sugar Free Cocoa Baking Supplies Container
Where to buy
Russell Stover Chocolate Candy, Sugar Free, Peanuts is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


