Is Russell Stover Chocolates Dubai Style Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Pistachio Butter (pistachios, Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Wheat Flour, Water, Corn Syrup, Wheat Starch, Almond, Butter, Salt, Toasted Wheat Crumbs (wheat Flour, Yeast, Salt), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Baking Soda, Citric Acid, Beta Carotene (color), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Natural And Artificial Colors (including Fd&c Yellow #5 And #6, Blue #1 And Red #40), Mono- And Diglycerides, Spirulina Extract, Disodium Phosphate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate. Contains Milk, Soy, Pistachio, Almond and Peanuts. It may also contain Eggs and Tree Nuts.
Check Russell Stover Chocolates Dubai Style Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Chocolates Dubai Style Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Duncan Hines Creamy Home-style Classic Chocolate Premium Frosting, 12 Oz
MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE BAKING CHIPS, 35% CACAO, MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE
MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE 40% COCOA PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE
Duncan Hines Dark Chocolate Fudge Creamy Home-Style Frosting 16 Oz Canister
EQUAL EXCHANGE CHOCOLATES EXTRA DARK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE 80% CACAO, 2.8 OZ
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


