Is Russell Stover Christmas Marshmallow Santa King Size - 2.25oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Consist Of Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin/An Emulsifier, Vanillin/An Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Salt, Natural Flavor, And Phosphates.
Check Russell Stover Christmas Marshmallow Santa King Size - 2.25oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Christmas Marshmallow Santa King Size - 2.25oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Russell Stover Christmas Marshmallow Santa King Size - 2.25oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


