Is RUSSELL STOVER Christmas Milk Chocolate Pecan Delight Gift Box, 8.1 oz. (9 Pieces) Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, PECANS, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, SUGAR, CONDENSED MILK, PALM KERNEL OIL, INVERT SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND EVAPORATED MILK (MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3).
Check RUSSELL STOVER Christmas Milk Chocolate Pecan Delight Gift Box, 8.1 oz. (9 Pieces) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSSELL STOVER Christmas Milk Chocolate Pecan Delight Gift Box, 8.1 oz. (9 Pieces) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
RUSSELL STOVER Christmas Milk Chocolate Pecan Delight Gift Box, 8.1 oz. (9 Pieces) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


