No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Russell Stover Coconut in Dark Chocolate, Coconut Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT WITH SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVES WHITENESS), SUGAR, SORBITOL, SALT, INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS AND CITRIC ACID.

Check Russell Stover Coconut in Dark Chocolate, Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Russell Stover Coconut in Dark Chocolate, Coconut | Spoonful