Is RUSSELL STOVER, DARK CHOCOLATE BARK, ORANGE & ALMOND, ORANGE & ALMOND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONSIST OF DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, ORANGE PEEL, ALMONDS, AND ORANGE OIL.

Check RUSSELL STOVER, DARK CHOCOLATE BARK, ORANGE & ALMOND, ORANGE & ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyCitrusFruityBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go