Is RUSSELL STOVER, HARD CANDY, ASSORTED FRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONSIST OF MALTITOL SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, AND FD&C COLORS (YELLOW #5 & #6, RED #40, BLUE #1).

Check RUSSELL STOVER, HARD CANDY, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RUSSELL STOVER, HARD CANDY, ASSORTED FRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? RUSSELL STOVER, HARD CANDY, ASSORTED FRUIT | Spoonful