Is Russell Stover Holiday Marshmallow in Milk Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECHITHIN (EMULSIFIER) VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SORBITOL, GELATIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID AND PHOSPHATES. MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS, TREE NUTS, EGGS AND WHEAT.

Check Russell Stover Holiday Marshmallow in Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Russell Stover Holiday Marshmallow in Milk Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

KrogerSmith's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go