Is Russell Stover Holiday Milk Chocolate Bar - 2oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Consist Of Milk Chocolate {Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)}.
Check Russell Stover Holiday Milk Chocolate Bar - 2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Holiday Milk Chocolate Bar - 2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Russell Stover Holiday Milk Chocolate Bar - 2oz is available at 5 retailers
AmazonHarris TeeterTargetUnited SupermarketsVitacost
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


