Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Russell Stover Joy Bites Caramel in Chocolate, 37% Cocoa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Butter, Erythritol (Non GMO), Chocolate Dextrin (Non GMO), Heavy Cream Root Fiber, Allulose, Milk, Butter, Milk Fat, Salt, Soy Lecithin (Organic), Natural Flavors and Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Russell Stover Joy Bites Caramel in Chocolate, 37% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Russell Stover Joy Bites Caramel in Chocolate, 37% Cocoa | Spoonful