Is Russell Stover Joy Bites Sea Salt Caramel in Dark Chocolate, 53% Cacao Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate, Erythritol (Non Gmo), Chicory Root Fiber, Cocoa Butter, Heavy Cream, Allulose, Butter, Milk Fat, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin (Organic), Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract And Salt.

Check Russell Stover Joy Bites Sea Salt Caramel in Dark Chocolate, 53% Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go