Is Russell Stover King Size Pecan Delight Bar, 2.4 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Pecans, Corn Syrup, Cream, Sugar, Condensed Milk, Palm Kernel Oil, Invert Sugar, Brown Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Citric Acid
Check Russell Stover King Size Pecan Delight Bar, 2.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover King Size Pecan Delight Bar, 2.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Russell Stover King Size Pecan Delight Bar, 2.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


