Is Russell Stover Marshmallow Holiday Santa Pack - 6oz/6ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate {Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)}, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Salt, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid And Phosphates.
Check Russell Stover Marshmallow Holiday Santa Pack - 6oz/6ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Marshmallow Holiday Santa Pack - 6oz/6ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Stonyfield Organic Kids' Blueberry & Strawberry Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt Variety Pack - 6ct/4oz Cups
RUSSELL STOVER Sugar Free Pecan Delight Chocolate Candy, 10 oz. bag (≈ 16 pieces)
Russell Stover Pumpkin Marshmallow Covered Milk Chocolate, Pumpkin; Marshmallow
Where to buy
Russell Stover Marshmallow Holiday Santa Pack - 6oz/6ct is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


