Is Russell Stover Milk Chocolate Marshmallow - Caramel Santa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate {Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)}, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dairy Cream, Condensed Milk, Invert Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Brown Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Citric Acid and Phosphates.
Check Russell Stover Milk Chocolate Marshmallow - Caramel Santa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Milk Chocolate Marshmallow - Caramel Santa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Russell Stover Milk Chocolate Marshmallow - Caramel Santa is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


