Is Russell Stover Milk Chocolate Pecan Delights Valentine Box Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate { Sugar , Whole Milk , Cocoa Butter , Chocolate , Soy Lecithin ( Emulsifier ) , Vanillin ( Artificial Flavor ) } , Pecans , Corn Syrup , Cream , Sugar , Condensed Milk , Palm Kernel Oil , Invert Sugar , Brown Sugar , Salt , Natural Flavors , Soy Lecithin ( Emulsifier ) and Citric Acid .
Check Russell Stover Milk Chocolate Pecan Delights Valentine Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Milk Chocolate Pecan Delights Valentine Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Where to buy
Russell Stover Milk Chocolate Pecan Delights Valentine Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


