Is Russell Stover Mrs. Claus Marshmallow - Caramel Santa Single Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate {Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)}, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cream, Condensed Milk, Palm Kernel Oil, Brown Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier) and Invert Sugar.

Check Russell Stover Mrs. Claus Marshmallow - Caramel Santa Single against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Russell Stover Mrs. Claus Marshmallow - Caramel Santa Single is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go