Is Russell Stover Pecan Delights Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate {Sugar, Whole Milk Cocoa 8utter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier) Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)} Pecans Corn Syrup Cream, Sugar Condensed Milk Palm Kernel Oil, Invert Sugar Brown Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier) and Citric Acid.

Check Russell Stover Pecan Delights Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Russell Stover Pecan Delights Box is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go