Is Russell Stover Pumpkin Peanut Butter Milk Chocolate, Pumpkin; Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED/RAPESEED OIL, SOY OIL, SALT), SUGAR, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN), MILK FAT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES WITH CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)
Check Russell Stover Pumpkin Peanut Butter Milk Chocolate, Pumpkin; Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Pumpkin Peanut Butter Milk Chocolate, Pumpkin; Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


