Is Russell Stover Rs Sf Peanut Butter Cups Peg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Candy (Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla, Salt, Rebiana (Stevia Extract)), Peanut Butter (Dry Roasted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Cottonseed/rapeseed Oil, Soy Oil, Salt), Maltitol, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Soybean), Salt
Check Russell Stover Rs Sf Peanut Butter Cups Peg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Rs Sf Peanut Butter Cups Peg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Russell Stover Rs Sf Peanut Butter Cups Peg is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


