Is Russell Stover Russell Stover Peacan Delight Holiday Box Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECHITHIN (EMULSIFIER) VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, PECANS, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, SUGAR, CONDENSED MILK, PALM KERNEL OIL, INVERT SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) AND CITRIC ACID. MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS, TREE NUTS, EGGS AND WHEAT.
Check Russell Stover Russell Stover Peacan Delight Holiday Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Russell Stover Peacan Delight Holiday Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Russell Stover Milk Chocolate Solid Easter Bunny, 3 Oz.
KIND Fruit and Nut Bars, Fruit and Nut Delight, 1.4 oz, 12/Box
Russell Stover Ornament Marshmallow Covered Milk Chocolate, Marshmallow
Russell Stover Milk Chocolate Almond_bar, Sugar Free, Made with Stevia
Russell Stover Pumpkin Caramel & Marshmallow Covered in Milk Chocolate, Pumpkin Caramel & Marshmallow
Where to buy
Russell Stover Russell Stover Peacan Delight Holiday Box is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


