Is Russell Stover Solid Milk Chocolate Bar, 2 Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor))

Check Russell Stover Solid Milk Chocolate Bar, 2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Russell Stover Solid Milk Chocolate Bar, 2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go