Is RUSSELL STOVER, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN/ AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS).

Check RUSSELL STOVER, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping