No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Russell Stover Sugar Free Pecan Delights Gusset Bag Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS CONSIST OF CHOCOLATE CANDY (MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT), MALTITOL SYRUP, PECANS, POLYDEXTROSE, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), MALTITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), FD&C COLORS (YELLOW #5 & #6, RED #40, BLUE #1), AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE). 6920-101

Check Russell Stover Sugar Free Pecan Delights Gusset Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Russell Stover Sugar Free Pecan Delights Gusset Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Russell Stover Sugar Free Pecan Delights Gusset Bag | Spoonful