Is Russell Stover White Chocolate Bunny Jelly Beans and Chocolate scented Bunny Plush Toy Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- white chocolate
- chocolate
white chocolate
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate, White Chocolate, Jelly Bean
Check Russell Stover White Chocolate Bunny Jelly Beans and Chocolate scented Bunny Plush Toy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover White Chocolate Bunny Jelly Beans and Chocolate scented Bunny Plush Toy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Russell Stover White Chocolate Bunny Jelly Beans and Chocolate scented Bunny Plush Toy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


