Is Russet Potatoes Prepackaged - 10 Lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Potato), Medium 2-1/4 To 3 Across, Raw

Check Russet Potatoes Prepackaged - 10 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Russet Potatoes Prepackaged - 10 Lb is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish