Is RUSSIAN MILK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PREMIUM RUSSIAN STYLE ICE CREAM, RUSSIAN MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic egg yolk
organic egg yolk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC NON-FAT MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC EGG YOLK, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK
Check RUSSIAN MILK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PREMIUM RUSSIAN STYLE ICE CREAM, RUSSIAN MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSSIAN MILK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PREMIUM RUSSIAN STYLE ICE CREAM, RUSSIAN MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
RUSSIAN MILK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PREMIUM RUSSIAN STYLE ICE CREAM, RUSSIAN MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


