Is RUSSIAN RIVER FINE FOOD, CHIPOTLE MARINADE & GRILLING SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEELED PEAR TOMATOES, TOMATO SAUCE, RED WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, LIQUID SMOKE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, TAMARIND, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM AND CITRIC ACID.
Check RUSSIAN RIVER FINE FOOD, CHIPOTLE MARINADE & GRILLING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSSIAN RIVER FINE FOOD, CHIPOTLE MARINADE & GRILLING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping


