Is Russian Tea Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Patent Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Potassium Bromate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Margarine Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils, Skim Milk, Cultured Skim Milk, Salt, Vegetable Mono & D
Check Russian Tea Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russian Tea Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


