Is Russo's Gluten Free Bread crumbs (2 Pack X 8 Oz) - Seasoned Absolutely Gluten Free Breadcrumbs -Delicious & Tasty, Made in a strictly Glutenfree Facility Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour, Vegetable Oil, Salt Sugar, Yeast, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Paprika, Parsley Flakes
Check Russo's Gluten Free Bread crumbs (2 Pack X 8 Oz) - Seasoned Absolutely Gluten Free Breadcrumbs -Delicious & Tasty, Made in a strictly Glutenfree Facility against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russo's Gluten Free Bread crumbs (2 Pack X 8 Oz) - Seasoned Absolutely Gluten Free Breadcrumbs -Delicious & Tasty, Made in a strictly Glutenfree Facility in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Granule
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingMeal Prep


