Is Rustic Bakery Chipotle & Cayenne Savory Biscuit, Chipotle & Cayenne Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ENZYME), BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS), CANE SUGAR, KOSHER SALT, SEA SALT, CHIPOTLE POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER, CHILI FLAKES
Check Rustic Bakery Chipotle & Cayenne Savory Biscuit, Chipotle & Cayenne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rustic Bakery Chipotle & Cayenne Savory Biscuit, Chipotle & Cayenne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingSide Dish


