Is Rustic Bakery Herbs De Provence Organic Sourdough Flatbread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Sourdough Starter (organic Wheat Flour, Water), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Sel Gris, Organic Herbs De Provence (thyme, Savory, Oregano, Parsley, Rosemary, Marjoram, Lavender).
Check Rustic Bakery Herbs De Provence Organic Sourdough Flatbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rustic Bakery Herbs De Provence Organic Sourdough Flatbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rustic Bakery Herbs De Provence Organic Sourdough Flatbread is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryFloral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


