Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rustic Bakery Organic Flatbread Bites Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Sourdough Starter (organic Wheat Flour, Water), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Sel Gris. Contains: Wheat.

Check Rustic Bakery Organic Flatbread Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichDipping
Oat Free? Rustic Bakery Organic Flatbread Bites | Spoonful