No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Rustic Crust Pizza Crust 12in Chzy Her, 13 Oz, Pk- 8 Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached/Unbromated Enriched Wheat Flour, Filtered Water, Part Skim Mozzarella, Salted Butter, Whole Wheat Flour, Pure Olive Oil, Yeast, Soybean Oil, Salt, Spices, Basil, Parsley. Prepared In A Facility That Also Processes Nuts And Cheese.

Check Rustic Crust Pizza Crust 12in Chzy Her, 13 Oz, Pk- 8 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rustic Crust Pizza Crust 12in Chzy Her, 13 Oz, Pk- 8 is available at 2 retailers

AmazonKroger

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Piece

Flavor
ButterySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Rustic Crust Pizza Crust 12in Chzy Her, 13 Oz, Pk- 8 | Spoonful