Is Rustic Crust Pizza Crust 12in Chzy Her, 13 Oz, Pk- 8 Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
Unbleached/Unbromated Enriched Wheat Flour, Filtered Water, Part Skim Mozzarella, Salted Butter, Whole Wheat Flour, Pure Olive Oil, Yeast, Soybean Oil, Salt, Spices, Basil, Parsley. Prepared In A Facility That Also Processes Nuts And Cheese.
Check Rustic Crust Pizza Crust 12in Chzy Her, 13 Oz, Pk- 8 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rustic Crust Pizza Crust 12in Chzy Her, 13 Oz, Pk- 8 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rustic Crust Pizza Crust 12in Chzy Her, 13 Oz, Pk- 8 is available at 2 retailers
AmazonKroger
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Piece
Flavor
ButterySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


