Is RUSTIC ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE, RUSTIC ITALIAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BASIL.
Check RUSTIC ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE, RUSTIC ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSTIC ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE, RUSTIC ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
Salad


