Is RUSTIC OVEN-BAKED ITALIAN CRACKERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, OLIVE POMACE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, BREWER'S YEAST, WHEAT MALT.
Check RUSTIC OVEN-BAKED ITALIAN CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSTIC OVEN-BAKED ITALIAN CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


