Is RUSTIC RATATOUILLE COOKING SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GROUND TOMATOES IN PUREE, ONION, CARROTS, TOMATO PASTE, ZUCCHINI, RED BELL PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, BASIL, OREGANO, THYME, ROSEMARY, PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID.

Check RUSTIC RATATOUILLE COOKING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep