Is Rustic Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Peeled Plum Tomatoes (Salt, Citric Acid), Portobello Mushrooms, Onion, Butter, Riesling Wine (Sweet), Thyme, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Sage
Check Rustic Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rustic Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rustic Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing


