Is Rustic Sprouted Wheat Bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Sprouted Wheat Flour, Sea Salt (Salt, Magnesium Carbonate), Yeast, Vital Wheat Gluten, Enzymes, Dough Conditioner (Wheat Gluten, Ascorbic Acid), Ascor
Check Rustic Sprouted Wheat Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rustic Sprouted Wheat Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide Dish


