Is RUSTIC VODKA ALL NATURAL SAUCE, RUSTIC VODKA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, HEAVY CREAM, ONIONS, SHALLOTS, OLIVE OIL, VODKA, SALT, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA.
Check RUSTIC VODKA ALL NATURAL SAUCE, RUSTIC VODKA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSTIC VODKA ALL NATURAL SAUCE, RUSTIC VODKA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


