Is Rustica Red Pepper Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Animal Rennet, Salt, Crushed Red Pepper

Check Rustica Red Pepper Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rustica Red Pepper Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep