Is Rustichella D Abruzzo EURO USA Rustic Arribiata Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Pulp, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Chili Peppers, Sugar, Salt, Onion, Garlic
Check Rustichella D Abruzzo EURO USA Rustic Arribiata Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rustichella D Abruzzo EURO USA Rustic Arribiata Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Rustichella D Abruzzo EURO USA Rustic Arribiata Sauce is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


