Is Rustichella D'abruzzo Italian Macaroni Product, Fregola Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.
Check Rustichella D'abruzzo Italian Macaroni Product, Fregola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rustichella D'abruzzo Italian Macaroni Product, Fregola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


