Is Rustichella d'Abruzzo, Pasta Egg Fettucini, 8.8 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs

Check Rustichella d'Abruzzo, Pasta Egg Fettucini, 8.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rustichella d'Abruzzo, Pasta Egg Fettucini, 8.8 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWhole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Rustichella d'Abruzzo, Pasta Egg Fettucini, 8.8 Ounce | Spoonful