Is Rustichella, Pasta D Abruzzi Pappardelle, 8.8 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs.
Check Rustichella, Pasta D Abruzzi Pappardelle, 8.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rustichella, Pasta D Abruzzi Pappardelle, 8.8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Barilla® Chickpea Pasta, Gluten Free Pasta, Rotini 8.8 oz
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Barilla® Red Lentil Pasta, Gluten Free Pasta, Rotini, 8.8 oz
Where to buy
Rustichella, Pasta D Abruzzi Pappardelle, 8.8 Ounce is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


