Is Rustico Busiate Trapanesi Ancient Sicilian Grain Pasta Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.
Check Rustico Busiate Trapanesi Ancient Sicilian Grain Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rustico Busiate Trapanesi Ancient Sicilian Grain Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Original -- 12 oz
Purely Elizabeth Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Blueberry Hemp
Kirkland Signature Organic Ancient Grain Granola
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


