Is Rustico di Casa Asaro White Truffle Oil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, White Truffle Aroma (Magnatum)
Check Rustico di Casa Asaro White Truffle Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rustico di Casa Asaro White Truffle Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rustico di Casa Asaro White Truffle Oil is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


