Is Rutherford & Meyer Fruit Paste, Fig Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fig Pulp, Sugar, Glucose, Dextrose, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavor
Check Rutherford & Meyer Fruit Paste, Fig against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rutherford & Meyer Fruit Paste, Fig in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rutherford & Meyer Fruit Paste, Fig is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


