Is Rutherford & Meyer Quince Fruit Paste - 4.2 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Quince Pulp, Sugar, Glucose, Dextrose, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavor, Quince Pulp, Natural Flavor
Check Rutherford & Meyer Quince Fruit Paste - 4.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rutherford & Meyer Quince Fruit Paste - 4.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Rutherford & Meyer Quince Fruit Paste - 4.2 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


